Clontarf Live Classes Timetables - West Wood Club

Monday

TimeClassDurationStudio
06:15Rig Circuits30 minBLUE
06:30RPM45 minCS
07:20Gravity Strength30 minG
09:30RPM45 minCS
09:45Gravity CORE30 minG
10:00Aquafit45 minPool
10:20Bodypump60 minLME
10:30Boxfit30 minBOX
11:30Yoga45 minLME
13:00The Trip45 minCS
17:15Sprint30 minCS
17:30Gravity Strength30 minG
17:50Bodycombat45 minLME
18:05Gravity Core30 minG
18:45The Trip45 minCS
18:45Bodypump45 minLME
19:00DanceFit30 minBOX
19:35Sprint30 minCS
19:40Bodybalance60 minLME
20:00Aquablast30 minPool

Tuesday

TimeClassDurationStudio
06:30The Trip45 minCS
07:30Rig Circuits30 minBLUE
09:30Attack/Combat mix45 minLME
10:20Sprint30 minCS
10:20Gravity Strength30 minG
10:40Young @ Heart45 minLME
11:00Gravity CORE30 minG
11:30Pilates45 minLME
12:00Aquafit45 minPool
12:20Bodybalance45 minLME
13:15Rig Circuits30 minBLUE
17:10The Trip45 minCS
17:15Gravity CORE30 minG
17:40Bodybalance45 minLME
17:55Boxfit30 minBOX
18:00Sprint30 minCS
18:30Bodyattack45 minLME
18:35RPM45 minCS
18:35Rig Circuits30 minBLUE
19:20Les Mills Core30 minLME
20:05Gravity Strength30 minG

Wednesday

TimeClassDurationStudio
06:15Sprint30 minCS
06:30Rig Circuits30 minBLUE
09:30Bodybalance45 minLME
09:45Gravity Strength30 minG
10:00Aquafit45 minPool
10:20Bodycombat45 minLME
10:30Kettlebells30 minBOX
11:10Boxfit30 minBOX
11:10Bodybalance60 minLME
11:45Gravity Core30 minG
13:15Bodypump45 minLME
17:30Pilates45 minLME
17:45Sprint30 minCS
18:15Gravity Strength30 minG
18:20Bodypump60 minLME
18:45The Trip45 minCS
19:00Rig Circuits30 minBLUE
19:30Bodyattack30 minLME
20:00Aquablast30 minPool
20:05Yoga45 minLME

Thursday

TimeClassDurationStudio
06:30Kettlebells30 minBOX
07:15Bodybalance30 minLME
09:30The Trip45 minCS
09:45DanceFit30 minLME
10:20Les Mills Core30 minLME
10:30Gravity Strength30 minG
11:30Young @ Heart45 minLME
12:30Aquafit45 minPool
13:00Sprint30 minCS
16:50Gravity CORE30 minG
17:25Rig Circuits30 minBLUE
17:55Bodybalance45 minLME
18:00RPM45 minCS
18:00Gravity INTRO15 minG
18:15Gravity Strength30 minG
18:45Attack/Combat mix45 minLME
18:50Sprint30 minCS
19:35Les Mills Core30 minLME
19:40Rig Circuits30 minBLUE
20:15Boxfit30 minBOX

Friday

TimeClassDurationStudio
06:30Sprint30 minCS
07:15Gravity Strength30 minG
09:20Gravity INTRO15 minG
09:30Bodyattack45 minLME
09:35Gravity Pilates45 minG
09:40The Trip45 minCS
10:00Aquafit45 minPool
10:25Bodypump45 minLME
11:20Bodybalance60 minLME
17:00Gravity Pilates45 minG
17:10Sprint30 minCS
17:45Bodypump45 minLME
18:40Bodybalance45 minLME

Saturday

TimeClassDurationStudio
08:45Rig Circuits30 minBLUE
09:35Bodypump45 minLME
10:30Bodyattack45 minLME
10:35Gravity Pilates45 minG
11:20Les Mills Core45 minLME
11:25The Trip45 minCS
12:10Bodybalance45 minLME
16:00Rig Circuits30 minBLUE
16:45Gravity CORE30 minG

Sunday

TimeClassDurationStudio
09:15Rig Circuits30 minBLUE
09:50Sprint30 minCS
10:20Bodycombat45 minLME
11:10Bodypump45 minLME
11:15The Trip45 minCS
12:00Bodybalance60 minLME
16:30Gravity Strength30 minG
17:15Gravity CORE30 minG
  • Classes with an asterisk (*) have limited spaces. Please book at reception or gym desk on the day.
  • All our classes are over 16’s only unless included on Teen & Family Timetable.
  • Bring a sweat towel and water to keep hydrated and wipe down yourself and the equipment after use.
  • We recommend no more than 3 HIIT style classes a week.
  • Please notify our instructors of Injuries, Illnesses or pregnancy prior to class so that we can help you to move safely.
Our Partners